Melandra Cable Installation & Maintenance Co Ltd, Glossop

Melandra Cable Installation & Maintenance Co Ltd
DINTING LANE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
SK13 7NU Glossop
Derbyshire England
Phone:
01457 855200
Fax:
01457 863391

Official Data

Official Name
A.B. & J. EKIN LIMITED
Reg. office address
DINTING TRADING ESTATE, DINTING LANE, SK13 7NU, GLOSSOP, Derbyshire England
Company Number
00985697
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MELANDRA CABLE INSTALLATION & MAINTENANCE COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
26301 - Manufacture of telegraph and telephone apparatus and equipment
Date of Incorporation
29 Jul 1970
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Cedar House Sandbrook Business Park Sandbrook Way Rochdale Lancashire OL11 1LQ

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Services, Electrical Contractors, Electricians Electrical Contractors, Electrical Systems, Electrical Engineers, Telecommunications Equipment Manufacturer, Electronics, Contractors, Communication Equipment Manufacturers
Melandra Cable Installation & Maintenance Co Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Melandra Cable Installation & Maintenance Co Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 16, DINTING LANE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    SK13 7NU  Glossop
  2. 15 Burwell Cl
    SK13 6PG  Glossop
  3. SIMMONDLEY
    SK13 6JN  Glossop
  4. 8 SHREWSBURY STREET
    SK13 7AN  Glossop
  5. 90-92 High Street West
    SK13 8BB  Glossop
  6. 90-92 High Street West
    SK13 8BB  Glossop
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies